↑ Voltar a Amieira-Marina 2017

Lista de Inscritos

Displaying 1 - 30 of 88 1 2 3
Nome: Sexo: Ano de Nascimento: Clube: Provas Federadas: Provas não federadas:
António Prestes Pires M 1956 A.A.Coimbra 5000m  
Maria do Carmo Fonseca F 1959 ADR CIMM   1500m
Fernando Manuel Santana M 1968 ADRCCIMM 5000m  
Eurico Pereira dos Santos M 1970 ADRCIMM 5000m  
Batista Ferreira Isabel F 1967 ADRCIMM 5000m  
Mário Araújo de Melo M 1951 ADRCIMM 1500m  
Sérgio Duarte M 1959 ADRCIMM 1500m  
Jaime Frederico Ferreira M 1967 ASSOCIAÇÃO de NADADORES dos ESTORIS 5000m  
Antonio Higino marques M 1961 ASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS 1500m  
Paulo Saltao Moutinho M 1971 ASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS 5000m  
Susana Novais Santos F 1975 Associação de Nadadores dos Estoris 5000m  
Rui Pedro Rodrigues M 1978 ASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS 1500m  
Luisa Maria Pintao F 1954 ASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS 1500m  
Andre Lopes C Freitas M 1976 Associação Nadadores Estoris 1500m  
Daniela Filipa Mantas F 1999 Atlético Clube de Montemor 1500m  
Jorge Manuel Narigueta M 1998 Atlético Clube de Montemor 5000m  
Núria Boleto Varela F 1992 Atlético Clube de Montemor   400m
Sofia Correia Barbado F 2003 Atlético Clube de Montemor 5000m  
Jorge Daniel Tecedeiro M 1999 Atlético Clube de Montemor 5000m  
Maria Madalena Pimpão F 2002 Atlético Clube de Montemor 1500m  
Ana Sofia Gervasio M 1995 Atlético Clube de Montemor 5000m  
José Boleto Varela M 1973 Atlético Clube de Montemor 1500m  
Margarida Monteiro Amaro F 2002 Atlético Clube de Montemor 1500m  
Tiago Manuel Azinheirinha M 1998 Atlético Clube de Montemor 1500m  
Beatriz Carmo Esteves F 2005 Atlético Clube de Montemor   400m
Tiago Miguel Pinto M 2002 Atlético Clube de Montemor 1500m  
Francisco Miguel Pereira M 1992 Atlético Clube de Montemor 1500m  
André Ferreira dos Santos M 1995 C.C.D. Avançado EULx   1500m
Nuno Carlos Sebastião M 1978 C.C.D. Avançado EULx   1500m
Miguel Duarte Pina M 1993 C.C.D. Avançado EULx   1500m
Displaying 1 - 30 of 88 1 2 3